Ingredients: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
! | !Name | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
! | ! width=90px | Category | ||
!Buy Price | !Buy Price | ||
!Sell Price | !Sell Price | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[Asparagus]] | |[[Asparagus]] | ||
|A sparrow grass you can grow for yourself! | |A sparrow grass you can grow for yourself! | ||
|[[File:Vegetables.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | ||
|{{price|200}} | |{{price|200}} | ||
|{{price|133}} | |{{price|133}} | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Bell Pepper]] | |[[Bell Pepper]] | ||
|A mildly sweet veggie that you can grow yourself! | |A mildly sweet veggie that you can grow yourself! | ||
|[[File:Vegetables.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | ||
|{{price|50}} | |{{price|50}} | ||
|{{price|33}} | |{{price|33}} | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|[[Carrot]] | |[[Carrot]] | ||
|A hearty veggie that you can grow yourself! | |A hearty veggie that you can grow yourself! | ||
|[[File:Vegetables.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | ||
|{{price|66}} | |{{price|66}} | ||
|{{price|44}} | |{{price|44}} | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|[[Chili Pepper]] | |[[Chili Pepper]] | ||
|A spicy hot veggie that you can grow yourself! | |A spicy hot veggie that you can grow yourself! | ||
|[[File:Vegetables.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | ||
|{{price|117}} | |{{price|117}} | ||
|{{price|78}} | |{{price|78}} | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|{{name|Chili Pepper Seed}}<br> | |{{name|Chili Pepper Seed}}<br> | ||
<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Sunlit Plateau|Goofy's Stall]] | <span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Sunlit Plateau|Goofy's Stall]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Corn.png|center|70px|link=Corn]] | |||
|[[Corn]] | |||
|A hearty veggie that you can grow yourself! | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Grains.png|20px|link=:Category:Grains]] [[:Category:Grains|Grains]]</span> | |||
|{{price|24}} | |||
|{{price|16}} | |||
|{{energy|30}} | |||
| data-sort-value="12" | 12min | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | |||
|{{name|Dazzle Beach}} | |||
|{{name|Corn Seed}}<br> | |||
<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Dazzle Beach|Goofy's Stall]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Cucumber.png|center|70px|link=Cucumber]] | |[[File:Cucumber.png|center|70px|link=Cucumber]] | ||
|[[Cucumber]] | |[[Cucumber]] | ||
|A cool veggie that you can grown yourself! | |A cool veggie that you can grown yourself! | ||
|[[File:Vegetables.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | ||
|{{price|239}} | |{{price|239}} | ||
|{{price|159}} | |{{price|159}} | ||
Line 96: | Line 110: | ||
|[[Eggplant]] | |[[Eggplant]] | ||
|A purple veggie that you can grow yourself! | |A purple veggie that you can grow yourself! | ||
|[[File:Vegetables.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | ||
|{{price|462}} | |{{price|462}} | ||
|{{price|308}} | |{{price|308}} | ||
Line 110: | Line 124: | ||
|[[Leek]] | |[[Leek]] | ||
|A wild onion that you can grow for yourself! | |A wild onion that you can grow for yourself! | ||
|[[File:Vegetables.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | ||
|{{price|464}} | |{{price|464}} | ||
|{{price|309}} | |{{price|309}} | ||
Line 124: | Line 138: | ||
|[[Lettuce]] | |[[Lettuce]] | ||
|A leafy green that you can grow yourself! | |A leafy green that you can grow yourself! | ||
|[[File:Vegetables.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | ||
|{{price|12}} | |{{price|12}} | ||
|{{price|8}} | |{{price|8}} | ||
Line 138: | Line 152: | ||
|[[Mushroom]] | |[[Mushroom]] | ||
|A fungus that can be found in swamplands. | |A fungus that can be found in swamplands. | ||
|[[File:Vegetables.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|{{price|30}} | |{{price|30}} | ||
Line 151: | Line 165: | ||
|[[Okra]] | |[[Okra]] | ||
|A green plant that you can grow for yourself! | |A green plant that you can grow for yourself! | ||
|[[File:Vegetables.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | ||
|{{price|171}} | |{{price|171}} | ||
|{{price|114}} | |{{price|114}} | ||
Line 165: | Line 179: | ||
|[[Onion]] | |[[Onion]] | ||
|A hearty veggie that you can grow yourself! | |A hearty veggie that you can grow yourself! | ||
|[[File:Vegetables.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | ||
|{{price|255}} | |{{price|255}} | ||
|{{price|170}} | |{{price|170}} | ||
Line 179: | Line 193: | ||
|[[Potato]] | |[[Potato]] | ||
|A plant that you can grow for yourself! | |A plant that you can grow for yourself! | ||
|[[File:Vegetables.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | ||
|{{price|189}} | |{{price|189}} | ||
|{{price|126}} | |{{price|126}} | ||
Line 193: | Line 207: | ||
|[[Pumpkin]] | |[[Pumpkin]] | ||
|A large orange squash you can grow yourself! | |A large orange squash you can grow yourself! | ||
|[[File:Vegetables.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | ||
|{{price|996}} | |{{price|996}} | ||
|{{price|664}} | |{{price|664}} | ||
Line 207: | Line 221: | ||
|[[Spinach]] | |[[Spinach]] | ||
|A hearty green that you can grow yourself! | |A hearty green that you can grow yourself! | ||
|[[File:Vegetables.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | ||
|{{price|62}} | |{{price|62}} | ||
|{{price|41}} | |{{price|41}} | ||
Line 221: | Line 235: | ||
|[[Tomato]] | |[[Tomato]] | ||
|A juicy veggie that you can grow yourself! | |A juicy veggie that you can grow yourself! | ||
|[[File:Vegetables.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | ||
|{{price|33}} | |{{price|33}} | ||
|{{price|22}} | |{{price|22}} | ||
Line 235: | Line 249: | ||
|[[Zucchini]] | |[[Zucchini]] | ||
|A summer squash that you can grow yourself! | |A summer squash that you can grow yourself! | ||
|[[File:Vegetables.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | ||
|{{price|78}} | |{{price|78}} | ||
|{{price|52}} | |{{price|52}} | ||
Line 249: | Line 263: | ||
|[[Apple]] | |[[Apple]] | ||
|A fruit that can be picked from trees. | |A fruit that can be picked from trees. | ||
|[[File:Fruit.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Fruit.png|20px|link=:Category:Fruit]] [[:Category:Fruit|Fruit]]</span> | ||
|{{price|50}} | |{{price|50}} | ||
|{{price|25}} | |{{price|25}} | ||
Line 256: | Line 270: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
| | |<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Trees_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Trees:</span><br> | ||
{{name|Forgotten Lands}}<br> | |||
{{name|Plaza}} | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Peaceful Meadow|Goofy's Stall]] | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Peaceful Meadow|Goofy's Stall]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 265: | Line 278: | ||
|[[Banana]] | |[[Banana]] | ||
|A yellow fruit that can be picked from trees. | |A yellow fruit that can be picked from trees. | ||
|[[File:Fruit.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Fruit.png|20px|link=:Category:Fruit]] [[:Category:Fruit|Fruit]]</span> | ||
|{{price|58}} | |{{price|58}} | ||
|{{price|29}} | |{{price|29}} | ||
Line 272: | Line 285: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
| | |<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Trees_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Trees:</span><br> | ||
{{name|Peaceful Meadow}}<br> | |||
{{name|Dazzle Beach}} | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Dazzle Beach|Goofy's Stall]] | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Dazzle Beach|Goofy's Stall]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 281: | Line 293: | ||
|[[Blueberry]] | |[[Blueberry]] | ||
|A sweet fruit that can be picked from bushes. | |A sweet fruit that can be picked from bushes. | ||
|[[File:Fruit.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Fruit.png|20px|link=:Category:Fruit]] [[:Category:Fruit|Fruit]]</span> | ||
|{{price|58}} | |{{price|58}} | ||
|{{price|29}} | |{{price|29}} | ||
Line 288: | Line 300: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
| | |<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Underbrush_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Bushes:</span><br> | ||
{{name|Forest of Valor}}<br> | |||
{{name|Plaza}} | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Forest of Valor|Goofy's Stall]] | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Forest of Valor|Goofy's Stall]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 297: | Line 308: | ||
|[[Cherry]] | |[[Cherry]] | ||
|A tart fruit that you can pick from trees. | |A tart fruit that you can pick from trees. | ||
|[[File:Fruit.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Fruit.png|20px|link=:Category:Fruit]] [[:Category:Fruit|Fruit]]</span> | ||
|{{price|83}} | |{{price|83}} | ||
|{{price|42}} | |{{price|42}} | ||
Line 304: | Line 315: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
| | |<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Trees_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Trees:</span><br> | ||
{{name|Frosted Heights}}<br> | |||
{{name|Sunlit Plateau}} | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Frosted Heights|Goofy's Stall]] | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Frosted Heights|Goofy's Stall]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Coconut.png|center|70px|link=Coconut]] | |[[File:Coconut.png|center|70px|link=Coconut]] | ||
|[[Coconut]] | |[[Coconut]] | ||
|A hard fruit that can be picked from trees. | |A hard fruit that can be picked from trees. | ||
|[[File:Fruit.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Fruit.png|20px|link=:Category:Fruit]] [[:Category:Fruit|Fruit]]</span> | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|{{price|42}} | |{{price|42}} | ||
Line 337: | Line 331: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
| | | | ||
Trees | <span id="nametemplate">[[File:Trees_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Trees:</span><br> | ||
{{name|Dazzle Beach}} | |||
|After {{quest|Burying the Eel}} | |After {{quest|Burying the Eel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 344: | Line 338: | ||
|[[Gooseberry]] | |[[Gooseberry]] | ||
|A sour fruit that you can pick from bushes. | |A sour fruit that you can pick from bushes. | ||
|[[File:Fruit.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Fruit.png|20px|link=:Category:Fruit]] [[:Category:Fruit|Fruit]]</span> | ||
|{{price|100}} | |{{price|100}} | ||
|{{price|50}} | |{{price|50}} | ||
Line 351: | Line 345: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
| | |<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Underbrush_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Bushes:</span><br> | ||
{{name|Frosted Heights}}<br> | |||
{{name|Forgotten Lands}} | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Forgotten Lands|Goofy's Stall]] | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Forgotten Lands|Goofy's Stall]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 360: | Line 353: | ||
|[[Lemon]] | |[[Lemon]] | ||
|A tart citrus fruit that you can pick from trees. | |A tart citrus fruit that you can pick from trees. | ||
|[[File:Fruit.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Fruit.png|20px|link=:Category:Fruit]] [[:Category:Fruit|Fruit]]</span> | ||
|{{price|67}} | |{{price|67}} | ||
|{{price|33}} | |{{price|33}} | ||
Line 368: | Line 361: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
| | | | ||
<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Trees_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Trees:</span><br> | |||
{{name|Forest of Valor}}<br> | |||
{{name|Glade of Trust}} | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Glade of Trust|Goofy's Stall]] | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Glade of Trust|Goofy's Stall]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 376: | Line 369: | ||
|[[Raspberry]] | |[[Raspberry]] | ||
|A tart berry that you can pick from bushes. | |A tart berry that you can pick from bushes. | ||
|[[File:Fruit.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Fruit.png|20px|link=:Category:Fruit]] [[:Category:Fruit|Fruit]]</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|{{price|21}} | |{{price|21}} | ||
Line 383: | Line 376: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
| | |<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Underbrush_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Bushes:</span><br> | ||
{{name|Plaza}}<br> | |||
{{name|Peaceful Meadow}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Rice.png|center|70px|link=Rice]] | |[[File:Rice.png|center|70px|link=Rice]] | ||
|[[Rice]] | |[[Rice]] | ||
|A versatile grain you can grow yourself! | |A versatile grain you can grow yourself! | ||
|[[File:Grains.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Grains.png|20px|link=:Category:Grains]] [[:Category:Grains|Grains]]</span> | ||
|{{price|92}} | |{{price|92}} | ||
|{{price|61}} | |{{price|61}} | ||
Line 430: | Line 394: | ||
|{{name|Rice Seed}}<br> | |{{name|Rice Seed}}<br> | ||
<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Glade of Trust|Goofy's Stall]] | <span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Glade of Trust|Goofy's Stall]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Wheat.png|center|70px|link=Wheat]] | |[[File:Wheat.png|center|70px|link=Wheat]] | ||
|[[Wheat]] | |[[Wheat]] | ||
|A versatile grain that you can grow yourself! | |A versatile grain that you can grow yourself! | ||
|[[File:Grains.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Grains.png|20px|link=:Category:Grains]] [[:Category:Grains|Grains]] | ||
|{{price|3}} | |{{price|3}} | ||
|{{price|2}} | |{{price|2}} | ||
Line 476: | Line 412: | ||
|[[Butter]] | |[[Butter]] | ||
|Put if on some toast, melt it over some seafood, or toss it into a recipe for cake. Available at Chez Remy. | |Put if on some toast, melt it over some seafood, or toss it into a recipe for cake. Available at Chez Remy. | ||
|[[File: | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Dairy and Oil.png|20px|link=:Category:Dairy and Oil]] [[:Category:Dairy and Oil|Dairy and Oil]]</span> | ||
|{{price|190}} | |{{price|190}} | ||
|{{price|190}} | |{{price|190}} | ||
Line 485: | Line 421: | ||
|{{name|Chez Remy}} | |{{name|Chez Remy}} | ||
|After {{quest|A Restaurant Makeover}} | |After {{quest|A Restaurant Makeover}} | ||
|- | |||
|<div id="Grains"></div>[[File:Canola.png|center|70px|link=Canola]] | |||
|[[Canola]] | |||
|A yellow flower you can grow for its oil! | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Dairy and Oil.png|20px|link=:Category:Dairy and Oil]] [[:Category:Dairy and Oil|Dairy and Oil]]</span> | |||
|{{price|164}} | |||
|{{price|109}} | |||
|{{energy|59}} | |||
| data-sort-value="35" | 35min | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
|{{name|Forest of Valor}} | |||
|{{name|Canola Seed}}<br> | |||
<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Forest of Valor|Goofy's Stall]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Cheese.png|center|70px|link=Cheese]] | |[[File:Cheese.png|center|70px|link=Cheese]] | ||
|[[Cheese]] | |[[Cheese]] | ||
|Whether it's grilled, on macaroni, or paired with pepperoni on a pizza...nothing improves a dish like a little bit of cheese. Available at Chez Remy. | |Whether it's grilled, on macaroni, or paired with pepperoni on a pizza...nothing improves a dish like a little bit of cheese. Available at Chez Remy. | ||
|[[File: | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Dairy and Oil.png|20px|link=:Category:Dairy and Oil]] [[:Category:Dairy and Oil|Dairy and Oil]]</span> | ||
|{{price|180}} | |{{price|180}} | ||
|{{price|180}} | |{{price|180}} | ||
Line 502: | Line 452: | ||
|[[Egg]] | |[[Egg]] | ||
|Scrambled, fried, sunny side up? So many options. Available at Chez Remy! | |Scrambled, fried, sunny side up? So many options. Available at Chez Remy! | ||
|[[File: | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Dairy and Oil.png|20px|link=:Category:Dairy and Oil]] [[:Category:Dairy and Oil|Dairy and Oil]]</span> | ||
|{{price|220}} | |{{price|220}} | ||
|{{price|220}} | |{{price|220}} | ||
Line 515: | Line 465: | ||
|[[Milk]] | |[[Milk]] | ||
|Goes great with a big plate of chocolate chip cookies. Available at Chez Remy. | |Goes great with a big plate of chocolate chip cookies. Available at Chez Remy. | ||
|[[File: | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Dairy and Oil.png|20px|link=:Category:Dairy and Oil]] [[:Category:Dairy and Oil|Dairy and Oil]]</span> | ||
|{{price|230}} | |{{price|230}} | ||
|{{price|230}} | |{{price|230}} | ||
Line 528: | Line 478: | ||
|[[Peanut]] | |[[Peanut]] | ||
|Whether it's salty or savory, peanuts add a little something extra to every dish. Available at Chez Remy. | |Whether it's salty or savory, peanuts add a little something extra to every dish. Available at Chez Remy. | ||
|[[File: | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Dairy and Oil.png|20px|link=:Category:Dairy and Oil]] [[:Category:Dairy and Oil|Dairy and Oil]]</span> | ||
|{{price|200}} | |{{price|200}} | ||
|{{price|200}} | |{{price|200}} | ||
Line 538: | Line 488: | ||
|After {{quest|Remy's Recipe Book}} | |After {{quest|Remy's Recipe Book}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Soya.png|center|70px|link=Soya]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Soya]] | ||
| | |Legumes that you can grow for yourself! | ||
|[[File: | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Dairy and Oil.png|20px|link=:Category:Dairy and Oil]] [[:Category:Dairy and Oil|Dairy and Oil]]</span> | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|104}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|69}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|58}} | ||
| | | data-sort-value="90" | 1h 30min | ||
| | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
| | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
|{{name| | |{{name|Sunlit Plateau}} | ||
| | |{{name|Soya Seed}}<br> | ||
<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Sunlit Plateau|Goofy's Stall]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Basil.png|center|70px|link=Basil]] | |[[File:Basil.png|center|70px|link=Basil]] | ||
|[[Basil]] | |[[Basil]] | ||
|An herb that grows wild throughout the Valley. | |An herb that grows wild throughout the Valley. | ||
|[[File:Spices & Herbs.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|{{price|25}} | |{{price|25}} | ||
Line 567: | Line 518: | ||
|[[Garlic]] | |[[Garlic]] | ||
|A plant that grows wild throughout the Valley. | |A plant that grows wild throughout the Valley. | ||
|[[File:Spices & Herbs.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|{{price|60}} | |{{price|60}} | ||
Line 580: | Line 531: | ||
|[[Ginger]] | |[[Ginger]] | ||
|A plant that grows wild throughout the Valley. | |A plant that grows wild throughout the Valley. | ||
|[[File:Spices & Herbs.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|{{price|100}} | |{{price|100}} | ||
Line 593: | Line 544: | ||
|[[Mint]] | |[[Mint]] | ||
|An herb that grows wild throughout the Valley. | |An herb that grows wild throughout the Valley. | ||
|[[File:Spices & Herbs.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|{{price|80}} | |{{price|80}} | ||
Line 606: | Line 557: | ||
|[[Oregano]] | |[[Oregano]] | ||
|An herb that grows wild throughout the Valley. | |An herb that grows wild throughout the Valley. | ||
|[[File:Spices & Herbs.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|{{price|20}} | |{{price|20}} | ||
Line 615: | Line 566: | ||
|{{name|Plaza}} | |{{name|Plaza}} | ||
||<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Menu_Icon_Foraging.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Foraging]] | ||<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Menu_Icon_Foraging.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Foraging]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cocoa_Bean.png|center|70px|link=Cocoa Bean]] | |||
|[[Cocoa Bean]] | |||
|A flavorful bean you can pick from trees. | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Sweets.png|20px|link=:Category:Sweets]] [[:Category:Spices|Sweets]]</span> | |||
|{{price|75}} | |||
|{{price|38}} | |||
|{{energy|450}} | |||
| data-sort-value="30" | 30min | |||
|n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | |||
|<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Trees_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Trees:</span><br> | |||
{{name|Sunlit Plateau}}<br> | |||
{{name|Glade of Trust}} | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Sunlit Plateau|Goofy's Stall]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sugarcane.png|center|70px|link=Sugarcane]] | |||
|[[Sugarcane]] | |||
|A sweet perennial that you can grown yourself! | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Sweets.png|20px|link=:Category:Sweets]] [[:Category:Spices|Sweets]]</span> | |||
|{{price|29}} | |||
|{{price|19}} | |||
|{{energy|46}} | |||
| data-sort-value="7" | 7min | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
|{{name|Dazzle Beach}} | |||
|{{name|Sugarcane Seed}}<br> | |||
<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Dazzle Beach|Goofy's Stall]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Vanilla.png|center|70px|link=Vanilla]] | |[[File:Vanilla.png|center|70px|link=Vanilla]] | ||
|[[Vanilla]] | |[[Vanilla]] | ||
|A spice that grows wild throughout the Valley. | |A spice that grows wild throughout the Valley. | ||
|[[File: | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Sweets.png|20px|link=:Category:Sweets]] [[:Category:Spices|Sweets]]</span> | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|{{price|60}} | |{{price|60}} | ||
Line 628: | Line 608: | ||
|{{name|Sunlit Plateau}} | |{{name|Sunlit Plateau}} | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Menu_Icon_Foraging.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Foraging]] | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Menu_Icon_Foraging.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Foraging]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Slush Ice.png|center|70px|link=Slush Ice]] | |||
|[[Slush Ice]] | |||
|The perfect ingredient for a cold treat on a hot day. Available at Chez Remy. | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Ice.png|20px|link=:Category:Ice]] [[:Category:Ice|Ice]]</span> | |||
|{{price|150}} | |||
|{{price|150}} | |||
|{{energy|225}} | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|{{name|Chez Remy}} | |||
|After {{quest|The Unknown Flavor}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<div id="Seafood"></div>[[File:Clam.png|center|70px|link=Clam]] | |<div id="Seafood"></div>[[File:Clam.png|center|70px|link=Clam]] | ||
|[[Clam]] | |[[Clam]] | ||
|Can be found on Dazzle Beach. Go and explore! | |Can be found on Dazzle Beach. Go and explore! | ||
|[[File:Seafood.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Seafood.png|20px|link=:Category:Seafood]] [[:Category:Seafood|Seafood]]</span> | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|{{price|45}} | |{{price|45}} | ||
Line 645: | Line 638: | ||
|[[Oyster]] | |[[Oyster]] | ||
|Can be found on Dazzle Beach. Go and explore! | |Can be found on Dazzle Beach. Go and explore! | ||
|[[File:Seafood.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Seafood.png|20px|link=:Category:Seafood]] [[:Category:Seafood|Seafood]]</span> | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|{{price|250}} | |{{price|250}} | ||
Line 658: | Line 651: | ||
|[[Scallop]] | |[[Scallop]] | ||
|Can be found on Dazzle Beach. Go and explore! | |Can be found on Dazzle Beach. Go and explore! | ||
|[[File:Seafood.png| | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Seafood.png|20px|link=:Category:Seafood]] [[:Category:Seafood|Seafood]]</span> | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|{{price|50}} | |{{price|50}} |