Festive Star Path: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Duties: Kristoff discussions) |
Waywardraven (talk | contribs) (→Duties) |
||
Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Start Daily Discussions with Kristoff||2||{{price|10|festivetoken}} | |Start Daily Discussions with Kristoff||2||{{price|10|festivetoken}} | ||
|- | |||
|Hang Out with Merlin for 1 Hour||60||{{price|30|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Mine Minerals||20||{{price|15|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Sell Coconut Boba Tea||10||{{price|25|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Give Donald His Favorite Gifts||6||{{price|35|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Harvest Vanilla||15||{{price|15|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Craft Holiday Feast Chairs||4||{{price|20|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Collect Star Coins||20k||{{price|20|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Complete Dreamlight Duties||10||{{price|15|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Cook 5-Star Meals||10||{{price|20|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Give Anna Her Favorite Gifts||4||{{price|35|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Serve Customers in Chez Remy||3||{{price|30|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Catch Fish||20||{{price|10|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Take a Selfie with Merlin||1||{{price|10|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Craft Holiday Feast Plates and Cutlery||4||{{price|15|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Collect Star Coins||20k||{{price|20|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Catch Fish in Sunlit Plateau||15||{{price|15|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Give Elsa Her Favorite Gifts||4||{{price|35|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Hang Out With Scar for 1 Hour||60||{{price|35|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Cook Yule Logs||6||{{price|15|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Give Gingerbread Houses to Villagers||5||{{price|10|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Mine Amethyst||3||{{price|15|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Give Minnie Her Favorite Gifts||4||{{price|35|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Harvest Cucumbers||40||{{price|15|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Hang Out with Buzz||60||{{price|35|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Complete Dreamlight Duties||10||{{price|15|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Collect Star Coins||20k||{{price|20|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|Soon|festivetoken}} | | colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|Soon|festivetoken}} |