Collections: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (Initial listing format for collection items & experimenting with auto-numbering tables) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→Fish) |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable autonumber" | {| class="wikitable sortable autonumber" | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
! | !Biomes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{name|Anglerfish}} | |{{name|Anglerfish}} | ||
|{{name|Forgotten Lands}} | |{{name|Forgotten Lands}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{name|Bass}} | |||
|{{name|Peaceful Meadow}}, {{name|Forest of Valor}}, {{name|Sunlit Plateau}}, {{name|Frosted Heights}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Bream}} | |||
|{{name|Peaceful Meadow}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Carp}} | |||
|{{name|Forest of Valor}}, {{name|Sunlit Plateau}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Catfish}} | |||
|{{name|Peaceful Meadow}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Cod}} | |||
|{{name|Dazzle Beach}}, {{name|Glade of Trust}}, {{name|Forgotten Lands}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Crab}} | |||
|{{name|Frosted Heights}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Festive Anglerfish}} | |||
|{{name|Forgotten Lands}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Festive Bass}} | |||
|{{name|Peaceful Meadow}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Festive Fugu}} | |||
|{{name|Dazzle Beach}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Festive Salmon}} | |||
|{{name|Sunlit Plateau}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Festive Squid}} | |||
|{{name|Glade of Trust}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Fugu}} | |||
|{{name|Dazzle Beach}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Herring}} | |||
|{{name|Dazzle Beach}}, {{name|Glade of Trust}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Kingfish}} | |||
|{{name|Dazzle Beach}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Lancetfish}} | |||
|{{name|Forgotten Lands}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Lobster}} | |||
|{{name|Glade of Trust}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Perch}} | |||
|{{name|Forest of Valor}}, {{name|Sunlit Plateau}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Pike}} | |||
|{{name|Forest of Valor}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Rainbow Trout}} | |||
|{{name|Peaceful Meadow}}, {{name|Forest of Valor}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Salmon}} | |||
|{{name|Sunlit Plateau}}, {{name|Frosted Heights}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Seaweed}} | |||
|All | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Shrimp}} | |||
|{{name|Dazzle Beach}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Sole}} | |||
|{{name|Forgotten Lands}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Squid}} | |||
|{{name|Glade of Trust}}, {{name|Forgotten Lands}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Swordfish}} | |||
|{{name|Dazzle Beach}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Tilapia}} | |||
|{{name|Sunlit Plateau}}, {{name|Frosted Heights}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Tuna}} | |||
|{{name|Glade of Trust}}, {{name|Forgotten Lands}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Walleye}} | |||
|{{name|Sunlit Plateau}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|White Sturgeon}} | |||
|{{name|Frosted Heights}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 174: | Line 261: | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
| | | | ||
===[[File:Menu Icon Foraging.png|22px|link=]] Foraging (59)=== | ===[[File:Menu Icon Foraging.png|22px|link=]] Foraging (59)=== | ||
|- | |- |