Dreamlight: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Dreamlight Duties: adjust formatting of Have a daily discussion. to match in-game) |
(→Dreamlight Duties: add icons, other missing duties: Plant 5 Vegetables, Change Outfit (added later?)) |
||
Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |{{price|200|dreamlight}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{inlineIcon|Vegetables|iconOnly|link=Vegetables}} | ||
|Harvest 5 [[Vegetables]] | |Harvest 5 [[Vegetables]] | ||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |{{price|200|dreamlight}} | ||
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|Gain 500 [[Star Coins]] | |Gain 500 [[Star Coins]] | ||
|{{price|250|dreamlight}} | |{{price|250|dreamlight}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Clothing|iconOnly|link=Clothing}} | |||
|Change [[Clothing|Outfit]] | |||
|{{price|50|dreamlight}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Gardening|iconOnly|link=Gardening}} | |||
|Plant 5 [[Vegetables]] | |||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |||
|} | |} | ||