Ingredients: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add max spawn counts for foraged seafood/spices/mushroom/vanilla in yield column, rather than adding another column) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (Dreamlight Fruit) |
||
Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
{{name|Sunlit Plateau}} | {{name|Sunlit Plateau}} | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Frosted Heights|Goofy's Stall]] | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Goofy's Stall.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Goofy's Stall#Frosted Heights|Goofy's Stall]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Coconut.png|center|70px|link=Coconut]] | |||
|[[Coconut]] | |||
|A hard fruit that can be picked from trees. | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Fruit.png|20px|link=:Category:Fruit]] [[:Category:Fruit|Fruit]]</span> | |||
|n/a | |||
|{{price|42}} | |||
|{{energy|500}} | |||
| data-sort-value="33" | 33min | |||
|n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | |||
| | |||
<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Trees_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Trees:</span><br> | |||
{{name|Dazzle Beach}} | |||
|After {{quest|Burying the Eel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Coffee Bean.png|center|50px|link=Coffee Bean]] | |[[File:Coffee Bean.png|center|50px|link=Coffee Bean]] | ||
Line 334: | Line 349: | ||
|After {{quest|Very Sleepy Stitch}} | |After {{quest|Very Sleepy Stitch}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Dreamlight Fruit.png|center|55px|link=Dreamlight Fruit]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Dreamlight Fruit]] | ||
| | |The mysterious fruit of the Dreamlight Tree smells sweet, and you can only wonder what it tastes like. Will you be brave enough to taste it? | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Fruit.png|20px|link=:Category:Fruit]] [[:Category:Fruit|Fruit]]</span> | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Fruit.png|20px|link=:Category:Fruit]] [[:Category:Fruit|Fruit]]</span> | ||
| | | | ||
|{{price|}} | |||
|{{energy|}} | |||
|After {{quest| | | data-sort-value="" | --min | ||
| n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |-- | |||
| | |||
|After {{quest|Seed of Memories|friendship=Simba|level=7}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Gooseberry.png|center|70px|link=Gooseberry]] | |[[File:Gooseberry.png|center|70px|link=Gooseberry]] |