Disney Parks Star Path: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Duties) |
(→Duties) |
||
Line 418: | Line 418: | ||
| align="center" | {{inlineIcon|???|iconOnly}} || Sell Gooseberry Pies || 10 || {{price|25|parkstoken}} | | align="center" | {{inlineIcon|???|iconOnly}} || Sell Gooseberry Pies || 10 || {{price|25|parkstoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Chez Remy Order|iconOnly}} || Serve Customers in Chez Remy || 8 || {{price|25|parkstoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly}} || Complete Dreamlight Duties || 15 || {{price|20|parkstoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Camera|iconOnly}} || Take Photos with all the Villagers from Frozen || 4 || {{price|15|parkstoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Star|iconOnly}} || Hang Out with a Villager from The Lion King || 60 || {{price|30|parkstoken}} | |||
|- | |||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
|- | |- |