Collections: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→22px|link= Meals (179): add 1.4 Meals) |
(→22px|link= Characters (23): add Nala and Simba) |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| | | | ||
===<div id="Characters"></div>[[File:Menu Icon Characters.png|22px|link=]] Characters ( | ===<div id="Characters"></div>[[File:Menu Icon Characters.png|22px|link=]] Characters (25)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| {{inlineIcon|Ratatouille (Universe)|link=Ratatouille (Universe)}} | | {{inlineIcon|Ratatouille (Universe)|link=Ratatouille (Universe)}} | ||
| {{quest|An Important Night at the Restaurant|realm=Ratatouille}} | | {{quest|An Important Night at the Restaurant|realm=Ratatouille}} | ||
|- | |||
| 1.4 | |||
| {{name|Nala}} | |||
| {{name|The Lion King}} | |||
| {{quest|Eyes in the Dark|realm=Story|friendship=Nala}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1.1.5 | | 1.1.5 | ||
Line 160: | Line 165: | ||
| {{name|The Lion King}} | | {{name|The Lion King}} | ||
| {{quest|Nature & Nurture|realm=Story|friendship=Scar}} | | {{quest|Nature & Nurture|realm=Story|friendship=Scar}} | ||
|- | |||
| 1.4 | |||
| {{name|Simba}} | |||
| {{name|The Lion King}} | |||
| {{quest|Stars to Guide Us|realm=Story|friendship=Simba}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1.0 | | 1.0 |