Chez Remy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Add open schedule. Add partial schedule of patrons (commented out), still needs improved formatting.) |
(→Schedule: more partial patron schedule, still commented out) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|Open and available. No characters reside at this location. | |Open and available. No characters reside at this location. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
{| class=wikitable id='recipe-table' | {| class=wikitable id='recipe-table' | ||
Line 101: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12:00 AM | |12:00 AM | ||
| | | | ||
| {{name|Prince Eric}} | | {{name|Prince Eric}} | ||
| {{name|Goofy}} | | {{name|Goofy}} | ||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{name|Minnie Mouse}}<br>12 am - 2 am | | rowspan="2" | {{name|Minnie Mouse}}<br>12 am - 2 am | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 137: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7:00 AM | |7:00 AM | ||
| rowspan="2" | {{name|Merlin}}<br>7 am - 9 am | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 149: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9:00 AM | |9:00 AM | ||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{name|Olaf}}<br>9 am - 11 am | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10:00 AM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{name|Elsa}}<br>10 am - 12 pm | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11:00 AM | |||
| rowspan="3" | {{name|Remy}}<br>11 am - 2 pm | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{name|Prince Eric}}<br>11 am - 1 pm | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{name|Goofy}}<br>11 am - 1 pm | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{name|Minnie Mouse}}<br>11 am - 1 pm | |||
|- | |||
|12:00 PM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1:00 PM | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{name|Donald Duck}}<br>1 pm - 3 pm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2:00 PM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{name|Mickey Mouse}}<br>2 pm - 4 pm | |||
|- | |||
|3:00 PM | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{name|Kristoff}}<br>3 pm - 5 pm | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{name|Mirabel}}<br>3 pm - 5 pm | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{name|Moana}}<br>3 pm - 5 pm | |||
|- | |||
|4:00 PM | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{name|Nala}}<br>4 pm - 6 pm | |||
|- | |||
|5:00 PM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{name|Mother Gothel}}<br>5 pm - 7 pm | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{name|Simba}}<br>5 pm - 7 pm | |||
|- | |||
|6:00 PM | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{name|Maui}}<br>6 pm - 8 pm | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{name|Scar}}<br>6 pm - 8 pm | |||
|- | |||
|7:00 PM | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{name|Merlin}}<br>7 pm - 9 pm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8:00 PM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{name|XXX}}<br>XXX pm - XXX pm | |||
|- | |||
|9:00 PM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{name|XXX}}<br>XXX pm - XXX pm | |||
|- | |||
|10:00 PM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{name|XXX}}<br>XXX pm - XXX pm | |||
|- | |||
|11:00 PM | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| rowspan="2" | {{name|XXX}}<br>XXX pm - XXX pm | |||
|}--> | |}--> | ||