Premium Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
!Contents | !Contents | ||
!style="width:5em" |Price | !style="width:5em" |Price | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-05-19 - 2023-05-26 | |||
|Purple Cottage | |||
|{{name|Purple Cottage|link=Dream Styles#House Dream Styles{{!}}Purple Cottage}} | |||
|{{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Whimsical Pink Companion Pack 2 | |||
|{{name|Pink Whimsical Fox}}<br>{{name|Pink Whimsical Rabbit}}<br>{{name|Pink Whimsical Sunbird}}<br>{{name|Pink Whimsical Turtle}} | |||
|{{price|2000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Kingdom of Corona Trio Set | |||
|{{name|Corona Clock}}<br>{{name|Corona Sink}}<br>{{name|Corona Wardrobe}} | |||
|{{price|1500|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Field Day Ensemble | |||
|{{name|Scarer Overalls}}<br>{{name|Brown Military Jacket}}<br>{{name|Toy Cowboy Watch}} | |||
|{{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-05-12 - 2023-05-19 | | rowspan="4" | 2023-05-12 - 2023-05-19 |