Premium Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
!class="unsortable" | Contents | !class="unsortable" | Contents | ||
!style="width:5em" |Price | !style="width:5em" |Price | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-06-14 - 2023-06-21 | |||
|Nefarious Set | |||
|{{name|Nefarious Fishing Rod}}<br>{{name|Nefarious Phone}}<br>{{name|Nefarious Pickaxe}}<br>{{name|Nefarious Shovel}}<br>{{name|Nefarious Watering Can}} | |||
|{{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Summer Vacation Scrooge | |||
|{{name|Summer Vacation Scrooge}} | |||
|{{price|2500|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Plant Beard & Mustache Bundle | |||
|{{name|Blooming Beard}}<br>{{name|Leafy Mustache}} | |||
|{{price|1000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Villainous Vibe | |||
|{{name|Wreck-It Jean Jacket}}<br>{{name|"King of the Pride" Mane}}<br>{{name|Rose Eyepatch}} | |||
|{{price|1250|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2023-06-07 - | | 2023-06-07 - |