Premium Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→Available This Week: - fixing article links) |
(Update weekly offerings) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
; Item Bundles 2023.08.23 - 2023.08.30 | ; Item Bundles 2023.08.23 - 2023.08.30 | ||
{| | {| | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Nefarious Set.png|250px|right|link=Nefarious Set]]<!--upper left--> | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Icy Wings Store.png|250px|right|link=Icy Wings (Bundle)]]<!--upper right--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Kingdom of Corona Set.png|250px|right|link=Kingdom of Corona Set]]<!--lower left--> | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Field Day Ensemble.png|250px|right|link=Field Day Ensemble]]<!--lower right--> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
!class="unsortable" | Contents | !class="unsortable" | Contents | ||
!style="width:5em" |Price | !style="width:5em" |Price | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-08-30 - 2023-09-06 | |||
| [[Nefarious Set]] | |||
| {{name|Nefarious Shovel}}<br>{{name|Nefarious Pickaxe}}<br>{{name|Nefarious Fishing Rod}}<br>{{name|Nefarious Watering Can}}<br>{{name|Nefarious Phone}} | |||
| {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Icy Wings (Bundle)|Icy Wings]] | |||
| {{name|Icy Wings}} | |||
| {{price|1750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kingdom of Corona Set]] | |||
| {{name|Corona Spindle}}<br>{{name|Corona Chair}}<br>{{name|Corona Side Table}}<br>{{name|Corona Pillar|6}} | |||
| {{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Field Day Ensemble]] | |||
| {{name|Scarer Overalls}}<br>{{name|Brown Military Jacket}}<br>{{name|Toy Cowboy Watch}} | |||
| {{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-08-23 - 2023-08-30 | |||
| [[Nightmare Castle (Bundle)|Nightmare Castle]] | |||
| {{name|Nightmare Castle}} | |||
| {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rainy Day Essentials 2]] | |||
|{{name|Incredible Umbrella}}<br>{{name|Pink & Purple Umbrella}} | |||
|{{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Villainous Vibe]] | |||
|{{name|Wreck-It Jean Jacket}}<br>{{name|"King of the Pride" Mane}}<br>{{name|Rose Eyepatch}} | |||
|{{price|1250|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [["it's a small world" Rainbow Pillar (Bundle)|"it's a small world" Rainbow Pillar]] | |||
| {{name|"it's a small world" Rainbow Pillar|6}} | |||
| {{price|1000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-08-16 - 2023-08-23 | | rowspan="4" | 2023-08-16 - 2023-08-23 |