Talk:Collections: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Universe Furniture Counts at each update?: update 1.6 furniture counts) |
|||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
!1.4 | !1.4 | ||
!1.5 | !1.5 | ||
!1.6 | |||
!1.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mickey & Friends || 72 || 71 || 78 || 91 || 98 || 101 | | Mickey & Friends || 72 || 71 || 78 || 91 || 98 || 101 || 101 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Disney || - || - || - || - || 6 || 6 || 6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | The Sword in the Stone || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dreamlight Valley || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 7 | | Dreamlight Valley || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 7 || 9 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| WALL-E || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 51 | | WALL-E || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 51 || 51 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Moana || 21 || 21 || 21 || 22 || 22 || 22 | | Moana || 21 || 21 || 21 || 22 || 22 || 22 || 22 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ratatouille || 36 || 36 || 36 || 38 || 38 || 38 | | Ratatouille || 36 || 36 || 36 || 38 || 38 || 38 || 38 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Beauty and the Beast || 38 || 38 || 38 || 42 || 42 || 42 || 42 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beauty | | Sleeping Beauty || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wreck-It Ralph || 27 || 27 || 27 || 30 || 30 || 30 | | Wreck-It Ralph || 27 || 27 || 27 || 30 || 30 || 30 || 32 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cinderella || 29 || 29 || 29 || 29 || 29 || 29 | | Cinderella || 29 || 29 || 29 || 29 || 29 || 29 || 29 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Lion King || 27 || 27 || 27 || 33 || 35 || 35 | | The Lion King || 27 || 27 || 27 || 33 || 35 || 35 || 35 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Little Mermaid || 22 || 22 || 22 || 25 || 25 || 25 | | The Little Mermaid || 22 || 22 || 22 || 25 || 25 || 25 || 25 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Frozen || 28 || 28 || 28 || 32 || 33 || 33 | | Frozen || 28 || 28 || 28 || 32 || 33 || 33 || 33 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tangled || 29 || 29 || 29 || 32 || 32 || 32 | | Tangled || 29 || 29 || 29 || 32 || 32 || 32 || 32 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Monsters, Inc. || 32 || 32 || 32 || 38 || 39 || 39 | | Monsters, Inc. || 32 || 32 || 32 || 38 || 39 || 39 || 39 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Toy Story || 35 || 35 || 39 || 47 || 47 || 47 | | Toy Story || 35 || 35 || 39 || 47 || 47 || 47 || 47 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lilo & Stitch || 0 || 0 || 1 || 3 || 3 || 3 | | Lilo & Stitch || 0 || 0 || 1 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alice in Wonderland || - || - || - || - || - || 1 | | Alice in Wonderland || - || - || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Incredibles || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 | | The Incredibles || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Coco || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 | | Coco || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cars || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | | Cars || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lightyear || 0 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | | Lightyear || 0 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Encanto || - || - || - || 2 || 3 || 3 | | Encanto || - || - || - || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | The Princess and the Frog || - || - || - || - || - || 0? || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Finding Nemo || - || - || - || - || - || 2 || 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Turing Red|| - || - || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Elemental || - || - || - || - || - || 6 || 6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Total''' || 716 || 724 || 764 || 845 || 877 || 916 | | Inside Out || - || - || - || - || - || 0 || 0 || | ||
|- | |||
| Big Hero 6 || - || - || - || - || - || 0 || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
| General || 264 || 271 || 298 || 322 || 335 || 354 || 359 || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Total''' || 716 || 724 || 764 || 845 || 877 || 916 || 925 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[User:Lizz|Lizz]] ([[User talk:Lizz|talk]]) 00:59, 14 April 2023 (UTC) | [[User:Lizz|Lizz]] ([[User talk:Lizz|talk]]) 00:59, 14 April 2023 (UTC) | ||
{{cleanup|Needs further verification of categories that were not listed - use dash instead of 0 if it wasn't listed yet}} | {{cleanup|Needs further verification of categories that were not listed - use dash instead of 0 if it wasn't listed yet}} | ||
Last update: [[User:Lizz|Lizz]] ([[User talk:Lizz|talk]]) 12:46, 13 September 2023 (UTC) |