Template:Version/doc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.6.0 | |1.6.0 | ||
|- | |||
|1.6.1||{{version|1.6.1}} | |||
|- | |||
|1.7 | |||
| rowspan=2 | {{version|1.7}} | |||
|- | |||
|1.7.0 | |||
|- | |||
|1.7.2||{{version|1.7.2}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Other value | |Other value |