Premium Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Add new weekly offerings) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
==Available This Week== | ==Available This Week== | ||
; Item Bundles 2023.10. | ; Item Bundles 2023.10.25 - 2023.11.01 | ||
{| | {| | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Privateer Set.png|250px|right|link=Privateer Set]]<!--upper left--> | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Nightmare Castle Store.png|250px|right|link=Nightmare Castle (Bundle)]]<!--upper right--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Nefarious Set.png|250px|right|link=Nefarious Set]]<!--lower left--> | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Villainous Vibe.png|250px|right|link=Villainous Vibe]]<!--lower right--> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | | {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-10-25 - 2023-11-01 | |||
| [[Privateer Set]] | |||
| {{name|Privateer Coat}}<br>{{name|Privateer Slops}}<br>{{name|Right Privateer Eyepatch}}<br>{{name|Left Privateer Eyepatch}} | |||
| {{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nightmare Castle (Bundle)|Nightmare Castle]] | |||
| {{name|Nightmare Castle}} | |||
| {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nefarious Set]] | |||
| {{name|Nefarious Shovel}}<br>{{name|Nefarious Pickaxe}}<br>{{name|Nefarious Fishing Rod}}<br>{{name|Nefarious Watering Can}}<br>{{name|Nefarious Phone}} | |||
| {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Villainous Vibe]] | |||
| {{name|Wreck-It Jean Jacket}}<br>{{name|"King of the Pride" Mane}}<br>{{name|Rose Eyepatch}} | |||
| {{price|1250|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-10-18 - 2023-10-25 | | rowspan="4" | 2023-10-18 - 2023-10-25 |