Template:Version/doc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (Update 8) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.7.2||{{version|1.7.2}} | |1.7.2||{{version|1.7.2}} | ||
|- | |||
|1.8 | |||
| {{version|1.8}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Other value | |Other value |