Template:Price/doc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add Royal Winter Token) |
(add Mist) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|pixeldust | |pixeldust | ||
|{{price|1000|pixeldust|showLabel}} | |{{price|1000|pixeldust|showLabel}} | ||
|- | |||
|mist | |||
|{{price|1000|mist|showLabel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|pixartoken | |pixartoken |