Wishing Well: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Unlocking: add Glittering Dunes) |
|||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{name|Forgotten Lands}} || {{price|15000|dreamlight}} || {{price|10000}} | |{{name|Forgotten Lands}} || {{price|15000|dreamlight}} || {{price|10000}} | ||
|} | |- | ||
|{{name|Ancient's Landing}} || || <!--{{price|XXXXX}}--><!--2000?--> | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Glittering Dunes}} || || {{price|5000}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Wild Tangle}} || || <!--{{price|XXXXX}}--> | |||
|} {{cleanup|Missing Eternity Isle Well Repair costs}} | |||
==Plaza Wishing Well Appearance Progression== | ==Plaza Wishing Well Appearance Progression== |