Template:Price/doc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add Mist) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|dreamlight | |dreamlight | ||
|{{price|1000|dreamlight|showLabel}} | |{{price|1000|dreamlight|showLabel}} | ||
|- | |||
|mist | |||
|{{price|1000|mist|showLabel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|energy | |energy |