Mist: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→Eternity Isle: Update table with tasks) |
||
Line 507: | Line 507: | ||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | ||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Cook with [[:Category:Fruit from Eternity Isle|Eternity Isle Fruits]] | |||
| 1 | |||
|<!--10--> | |||
|<!--40--> | |||
|<!--70--> | |||
|<!--150--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|50|mist}} | |||
|<!--{{price|100|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 661: | Line 674: | ||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | ||
|colspan=2| | |colspan=2| | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Strawberry|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[Strawberry|Strawberries]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| 70 | |||
|<!--230--> | |||
|<!--400--> | |||
|<!--900--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|50|mist}} | |||
| {{price|100|mist}} | |||
|<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Nestling Pears|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Nestling Pears|iconOnly}} | ||
Line 700: | Line 727: | ||
|{{price|50|mist}} | |{{price|50|mist}} | ||
|<!--{{price|100|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|100|mist}}--> | ||
|<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Dates|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[Dates]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| 70 | |||
|<!--230--> | |||
|<!--400--> | |||
|<!--900--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|50|mist}} | |||
| {{price|100|mist}} | |||
|<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Almonds|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[Almonds]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| 70 | |||
|<!--230--> | |||
|<!--400--> | |||
|<!--900--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|50|mist}} | |||
| {{price|100|mist}} | |||
|<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Cumin|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[Cumin]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| 70 | |||
|<!--230--> | |||
|<!--400--> | |||
|<!--900--> | |||
|- | |||
|{{price|50|mist}} | |||
| {{price|100|mist}} | |||
|<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Agave|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[Agave]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| 70 | |||
|<!--230--> | |||
|<!--400--> | |||
|<!--900--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|50|mist}} | |||
| {{price|100|mist}} | |||
|<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | ||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | ||
Line 731: | Line 814: | ||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | ||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Gardening|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Plant [[:Category:Vegetables from Eternity Isle|Vegetables on Eternity Isle]] | |||
| 25 | |||
| <!-- 350 --> | |||
| <!-- 1100 --> | |||
| <!-- 2000 --> | |||
| <!-- 4500 --> | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|50|mist}} | |||
| <!-- {{price|100|mist}} --> | |||
| <!-- {{price|200|mist}} --> | |||
| <!-- {{price|300|mist}} --> | |||
| <!-- {{price|500|mist}} --> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Vegetable|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[:Category:Vegetables from Eternity Isle|Vegetables from Eternity Isle]] | |||
| 25 | |||
| <!-- 350 --> | |||
| <!-- 1100 --> | |||
| <!-- 2000 --> | |||
| <!-- 4500 --> | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|50|mist}} | |||
| <!-- {{price|100|mist}} --> | |||
| <!-- {{price|200|mist}} --> | |||
| <!-- {{price|300|mist}} --> | |||
| <!-- {{price|500|mist}} --> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Jade|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Jade|iconOnly}} | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Mine [[Jade]] | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Mine [[Jade]] | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 10 | ||
|<!--30--> | |<!--30--> | ||
|<!--50--> | |<!--50--> | ||
Line 741: | Line 852: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
|<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | ||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | ||
Line 787: | Line 898: | ||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | ||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Ancient's Landing|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Buy [[Crop Seeds|Seeds]] in [[Ancient's Landing]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| 50 | |||
|<!--160--> | |||
|<!--270--> | |||
|<!--600--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|50|mist}} | |||
|<!--{{price|100|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Glittering Dunes|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Buy [[Crop Seeds|Seeds]] in the [[Glittering Dunes]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 160 | |||
|<!--270--> | |||
|<!--600--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|50|mist}} | |||
|<!--{{price|100|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Wild Tangle|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Buy [[Crop Seeds|Seeds]] in the [[Wild Tangle]] | |||
| 4 | |||
|<!--50--> | |||
|<!--160--> | |||
|<!--270--> | |||
|<!--600--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|50|mist}} | |||
|<!--{{price|100|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 936: | Line 1,087: | ||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | ||
|colspan=2| | |colspan=2| | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Timebending|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Find Parts with your Hourglass | |||
| 2 | |||
| 20 | |||
|<!--???--> | |||
|<!--???--> | |||
|<!--???--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|50|mist}} | |||
| {{price|100|mist}} | |||
|<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Timebending|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Timebending|iconOnly}} | ||
Line 968: | Line 1,133: | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Find Gifts with your Hourglass | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Find Gifts with your Hourglass | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | 20 | ||
|<!--???--> | |<!--???--> | ||
|<!--???--> | |<!--???--> | ||
Line 974: | Line 1,139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
|<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | ||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | ||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | ||
|} | |} | ||
==History== | ==History== |