Ancient's Landing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Fishing: update ripples) |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
==Resources== | ==Resources== | ||
===Fishing=== | ===Fishing=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" id='recipe-table' | {| class="wikitable sortable" id='recipe-table' | ||
! class="unsortable" | Image | ! class="unsortable" | Image | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Sell Price | ! Sell Price | ||
! Energy | ! Energy | ||
! Ripples | |||
! Region | ! Region | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Cod.png|center|50px|link=Cod]] | | [[File:Cod.png|center|50px|link=Cod]] | ||
| [[Cod]] | | [[Cod]] | ||
| {{price|35}} | | {{price|35}} | ||
| {{energy|150}} | | {{energy|150}} | ||
| data-sort-value="1" | {{pool|None}} or {{pool|White}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|The Docks}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Overlook}} | | {{inlineIcon|The Docks}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Overlook}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sole.png|center|50px|link=Sole]] | | [[File:Sole.png|center|50px|link=Sole]] | ||
| [[Sole]] | | [[Sole]] | ||
| {{price|200}} | | {{price|200}} | ||
| {{energy|500}} | | {{energy|500}} | ||
| data-sort-value="3" | {{pool|White}}, can be {{pool|Blue}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|The Docks}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Overlook}} | | {{inlineIcon|The Docks}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Overlook}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Octopus.png|center|50px|link=Octopus]] | | [[File:Octopus.png|center|50px|link=Octopus]] | ||
| [[Octopus]] | | [[Octopus]] | ||
| {{price|290}} | | {{price|290}} | ||
| {{energy|700}} | | {{energy|700}} | ||
| data-sort-value="4" | <!--{{pool|Blue?}}--> | |||
| {{inlineIcon|The Docks}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Overlook}} | | {{inlineIcon|The Docks}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Overlook}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Red Algae.png|center|36px|link=Red Algae]] | |||
| [[Red Algae]] | |||
| {{price|150}} | |||
| | |||
| data-sort-value="0" | (Any) | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Everywhere}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Robot Fish.png|center|50px|link=Robot Fish]] | | [[File:Robot Fish.png|center|50px|link=Robot Fish]] | ||
| [[Robot Fish]] | | [[Robot Fish]] | ||
| {{price|625}} | | {{price|625}} | ||
| {{energy|1350}} | | {{energy|1350}} | ||
| data-sort-value="5" | {{pool|Gold}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|The Docks}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Overlook}} | | {{inlineIcon|The Docks}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Overlook}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sea Snail.png|center|50px|link=Sea Snail]] | | [[File:Sea Snail.png|center|50px|link=Sea Snail]] | ||
| [[Sea Snail]] | | [[Sea Snail]] | ||
| {{price|250}} | | {{price|250}} | ||
| {{energy|800}} | | {{energy|800}} | ||
| data-sort-value="3" | {{pool|Blue}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|The Docks}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Overlook}} | | {{inlineIcon|The Docks}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Overlook}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shad.png|center|50px|link=Shad]] | | [[File:Shad.png|center|50px|link=Shad]] | ||
| [[Shad]] | | [[Shad]] | ||
| {{price|60}} | | {{price|60}} | ||
| {{energy|300}} | | {{energy|300}} | ||
| data-sort-value="2" | {{pool|White}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|The Docks}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Overlook}} | | {{inlineIcon|The Docks}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Overlook}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
===Foraging=== | ===Foraging=== |