Ancient's Landing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Fishing: update ripples) |
(→Fishing: add Plastic Scrap) |
||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
| {{energy|700}} | | {{energy|700}} | ||
| data-sort-value="4" | <!--{{pool|Blue?}}--> | | data-sort-value="4" | <!--{{pool|Blue?}}--> | ||
| {{inlineIcon|The Docks}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Overlook}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Plastic Scrap.png|center|50px|link=Plastic Scrap]] | |||
| [[Plastic Scrap]] | |||
| {{price|10}} | |||
| n/a | |||
| data-sort-value="0" | {{pool|None}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|The Docks}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Overlook}} | | {{inlineIcon|The Docks}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Overlook}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 163: | Line 170: | ||
| [[Red Algae]] | | [[Red Algae]] | ||
| {{price|150}} | | {{price|150}} | ||
| | | n/a | ||
| data-sort-value="0" | (Any) | | data-sort-value="0" | (Any) | ||
| {{inlineIcon|Everywhere}} | | {{inlineIcon|Everywhere}} |