Corn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (Quest recipes) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
!Sell Price | !Sell Price | ||
!Ingredients | !Ingredients | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ajiaco.png|center|50x50px|link=Ajiaco]] | |||
| [[Ajiaco]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|757}} | |||
| {{price|898}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Ajiaco }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Arepas Con Queso.png|center|50x50px|link=Arepas Con Queso]] | |||
| [[Arepas Con Queso]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|770}} | |||
| {{price|309}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Arepas Con Queso }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fish Tacos.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Tacos]] | | [[File:Fish Tacos.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Tacos]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 48: | ||
| {{price|412}} | | {{price|412}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish Tacos }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Tacos }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Meaty Taco.png|center|50x50px|link=Meaty Taco]] | |||
| [[Meaty Taco]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1112}} | |||
| {{price|1785}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Meaty Taco }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nachos.png|center|50x50px|link=Nachos]] | |||
| [[Nachos]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|842}} | |||
| {{price|383}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Nachos }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pastéis de Nata.png|center|50x50px|link=Pastéis de Nata]] | |||
| [[Pastéis de Nata]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1645}} | |||
| {{price|774}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pastéis de Nata }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Popcorn.png|center|50x50px|link=Popcorn]] | |||
| [[Popcorn]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|201}} | |||
| {{price|161}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Popcorn }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pupusas Revueltas.png|center|50x50px|link=Pupusas Revueltas]] | |||
| [[Pupusas Revueltas]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|627}} | |||
| {{price|790}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pupusas Revueltas }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ranch Salad.png|center|50x50px|link=Ranch Salad]] | | [[File:Ranch Salad.png|center|50x50px|link=Ranch Salad]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 90: | ||
| {{price|396}} | | {{price|396}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Ranch Salad }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Ranch Salad }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sweet Popcorn.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet Popcorn]] | |||
| [[Sweet Popcorn]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|390}} | |||
| {{price|209}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sweet Popcorn }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Vegetarian Taco.png|center|50x50px|link=Vegetarian Taco]] | | [[File:Vegetarian Taco.png|center|50x50px|link=Vegetarian Taco]] |