Wheat: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| {{price|948}} | | {{price|948}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Buñuelos }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Buñuelos }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Burrito.png|center|50x50px|link=Burrito]] | |||
| [[Burrito]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|809}} | |||
| {{price|473}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Burrito }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Carrot Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Carrot Cake]] | | [[File:Carrot Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Carrot Cake]] |