Wheat: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| {{price|427}} | | {{price|427}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Carrot Cake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Carrot Cake }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Charlotte Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Charlotte Cake]] | |||
| [[Charlotte Cake]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|759}} | |||
| {{price|69}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Charlotte Cake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Cheesecake.png|center|50x50px|link=Cheesecake]] | | [[File:Cheesecake.png|center|50x50px|link=Cheesecake]] |