Lemon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|{{price|617}} | |{{price|617}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Carp Salad }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Carp Salad }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chicken Souvlaki.png|center|50x50px|link=Chicken Souvlaki]] | |||
|[[Chicken Souvlaki]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|1816}} | |||
|{{price|949}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Chicken Souvlaki }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Conch Ceviche.png|center|50x50px|link=Conch Ceviche]] | | [[File:Conch Ceviche.png|center|50x50px|link=Conch Ceviche]] |