Bamboo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|{{price|461}} | |{{price|461}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Braised Bamboo Shoots }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Braised Bamboo Shoots }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Piquant Piranha Soup.png|center|50x50px|link=Piquant Piranha Soup]] | |||
| [[Piquant Piranha Soup]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|4001}} | |||
| {{price|2041}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Piquant Piranha Soup }} | |||
|} | |} | ||