Flute Root: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|{{price|358}} | |{{price|358}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Lo-Fries }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Lo-Fries }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rhapsody Roll.png|center|50x50px|link=Rhapsody Roll]] | |||
|[[Rhapsody Roll]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|335}} | |||
|{{price|301}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Rhapsody Roll }} | |||
|} | |} | ||