Agave: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| {{price|276}} | | {{price|276}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mooncake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Mooncake }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Roasted Almonds.png|center|50x50px|link=Roasted Almonds]] | |||
| [[Roasted Almonds]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|1070}} | |||
| {{price|86}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Roasted Almonds }} | |||
|} | |} | ||