Sand Worm: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|{{price|2065}} | |{{price|2065}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Gourmet Grubs }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Gourmet Grubs }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sand Stew.png|center|50x50px|link=Sand Stew]] | |||
|[[Sand Stew]] | |||
|{{stars|5}} | |||
|{{energy|5000}} | |||
|{{price|2200}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sand Stew }} | |||
|} | |} | ||