Lemon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|{{price|43}} | |{{price|43}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Savory Fish }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Savory Fish }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shad Ceviche.png|center|50x50px|link=Shad Ceviche]] | |||
|[[Shad Ceviche]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|1696}} | |||
|{{price|427}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Shad Ceviche }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sole Meunière.png|center|50x50px|link=Sole Meunière]] | | [[File:Sole Meunière.png|center|50x50px|link=Sole Meunière]] |