Poultry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tandoori Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link= | | [[File:Tandoori Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Tandoori Chicken]] | ||
|[[Tandoori Chicken]] | |[[Tandoori Chicken]] | ||
|{{stars|4}} | |{{stars|4}} | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|{{price|964}} | |{{price|964}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Tandoori Chicken }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Tandoori Chicken }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Turkey Leg.png|center|50x50px|link=Turkey Leg]] | |||
|[[Turkey Leg]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|1123}} | |||
|{{price|884}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Turkey Leg }} | |||
|} | |} | ||