Premium Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
| {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | | {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" | 2024-03-13 - 2024-03-20 | |||
| [[Monsters, Inc. Attraction (Bundle)|Monsters, Inc. Attraction]] | |||
| {{name|Monsters, Inc. Attraction}} | |||
| {{price|2500|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[CenTOONial Park Fountain (Bundle)|CenTOONial Park Fountain]] | |||
| {{name|CenTOONial Park Fountain}} | |||
| {{price|1750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Junior Wilderness Explorer Backpack (Bundle)|Junior Wilderness Explorer Backpack]] | |||
| {{name|Junior Wilderness Explorer Backpack}} | |||
| {{price|1750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [["Adventure Is Out There!" Balloon Basket (Bundle)|"Adventure Is Out There!" Balloon Basket]] | |||
| {{name|"Adventure Is Out There!" Balloon Basket}} | |||
| {{price|1500|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Haunted Mansion Bundle]] | |||
| {{name|Haunted Mansion}}<br>{{name|Haunted "Before Christmas" Mansion}} | |||
| {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [["it's a small world" Rainbow Pillar (Bundle)|"it's a small world" Rainbow Pillar]] | |||
| {{name|"it's a small world" Rainbow Pillar|6}} | |||
| {{price|1000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Hero 6 Workspace Bundle]] | |||
| {{name|Robotic Researcher's Desk}}<br>{{name|Red Tool Drawer}}<br>{{name|Robotic Researcher's Tools}}<br>{{name|Baymax Gaming Chair}} | |||
| {{price|1750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whimsical Pink Companion Pack 2]] | |||
| {{name|Pink Whimsical Sunbird}}<br>{{name|Pink Whimsical Turtle}}<br>{{name|Pink Whimsical Rabbit}}<br>{{name|Pink Whimsical Fox}} | |||
| {{price|2000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2024-03-06 - 2024-03-13 | | rowspan="4" | 2024-03-06 - 2024-03-13 |