moderator
27,140
edits
(→Versions: new date and link for upcoming expansion, commented-out information about expansion from blog post/key art) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! class=unsortable | Notes | ! class=unsortable | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Version History/Expansion 1|A Rift In Time]]''' | |'''[[Version History/Update 8|Update 8]]''' | ||
| | |||
|TBA (December, 2023) | |||
| <!--New Characters: [[Jack Skellington]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Version History/Expansion 1|A Rift In Time]] (Expansion 1)''' | |||
| | | | ||
|5 December, 2023 | |5 December, 2023 |