37
edits
(→Ingredient Specific Recipes: Oyster Platter sell price reduced) |
Lbwilliams19 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|{{price|617}} | |{{price|617}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Carp Salad }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Carp Salad }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conch Ceviche.png|center|50x50px|link=Conch Ceviche]] | |||
|[[Conch Ceviche]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|2646}} | |||
|{{price|712}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Conch Ceviche }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Creamy Garlic Scallops.png|center|50x50px|link=Creamy Garlic Scallops]] | | [[File:Creamy Garlic Scallops.png|center|50x50px|link=Creamy Garlic Scallops]] |
edits