moderator
27,058
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→Quests) |
(→Schedule: Add Scrooge) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|1:00 PM | |1:00 PM | ||
|[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | |[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Menu Icon Clothing.png|22px|center|link=]] | |||
|4:00 PM | |||
|[[Scrooge's Store]] browsing clothing and furniture items for sale. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | |[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] |