moderator
27,058
edits
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|1:00 PM | |1:00 PM | ||
|[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | |[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | |||
|3:00 PM | |||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], his home, and other villager homes. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Menu Icon Clothing.png|22px|center|link=]] | |[[File:Menu Icon Clothing.png|22px|center|link=]] | ||
|4 | |4:00 PM | ||
|[[Scrooge's Store]] browsing clothing and furniture items for sale. | |[[Scrooge's Store]] browsing clothing and furniture items for sale. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | |[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | ||
| | |6:00 PM | ||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], his home, and other villager homes. | |Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], his home, and other villager homes. | ||
|} | |} |