50,817
edits
(→House Dream Styles: add Desert Palace) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
!style="width:6em" |Name | !style="width:6em" |Name | ||
!style="width:14em" |Unlocked | !style="width:14em" |Unlocked | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Monster Shovel.png|90x90px|center|link=Monster Shovel]] | |||
|'''[[Monster Shovel]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Monsters, Inc.'s Tool Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Monster Pickaxe.png|90x90px|center|link=Monster Pickaxe]] | |||
|'''[[Monster Pickaxe]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Monsters, Inc.'s Tool Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Monster Fishing Rod.png|90x90px|center|link=Monster Fishing Rod]] | |||
|'''[[Monster Fishing Rod]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Monsters, Inc.'s Tool Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Monster Hourglass.png|90x90px|center|link=Monster Hourglass]] | |||
|'''[[Monster Hourglass]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Monsters, Inc.'s Tool Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Monster Watering Can.png|90x90px|center|link=Monster Watering Can]] | |||
|'''[[Monster Watering Can]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Monsters, Inc.'s Tool Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Monster Phone.png|90x90px|center|link=Monster Phone]] | |||
|'''[[Monster Phone]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Monsters, Inc.'s Tool Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Nefarious Fishing Rod.png|90x90px|center|link=Nefarious Fishing Rod]] | |[[File:Nefarious Fishing Rod.png|90x90px|center|link=Nefarious Fishing Rod]] |