5,541
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→House Dream Styles: add Desert Palace) |
||
Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
|[[Winter Palace (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |[[Winter Palace (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | ||
|'''20x20''' | |'''20x20''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Desert Palace.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Desert Palace]]''' | |||
|[[Desert Palace (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
|'''26x20''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits