50,502
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|{{energy|2000}} | |{{energy|2000}} | ||
|[[Forgotten Lands]] | |[[Forgotten Lands]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bass.png|center|100px|link=Bass]] | |||
|[[Bass]] | |||
| | |||
|{{price|25}} | |||
|{{energy|150}} | |||
| | |||
*[[Peaceful Meadow]] | |||
*[[Forest of Valor]] | |||
*[[Sunlit Plateau]] | |||
*[[Frosted Heights]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bream.png|center|100px|link=Bream]] | |||
|[[Bream]] | |||
| | |||
|{{price|600}} | |||
|{{energy|1300}} | |||
|[[Peaceful Meadow]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Carp.png|center|100px|link=Carp]] | |||
|[[Carp]] | |||
| | |||
|{{price|400}} | |||
|{{energy|800}} | |||
| | |||
*[[Forest of Valor]] | |||
*[[Sunlit Plateau]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Catfish.png|center|100px|link=Catfish]] | |||
|[[Catfish]] | |||
| | |||
|{{price|550}} | |||
|{{energy|1200}} | |||
|[[Peaceful Meadow]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cod.png|center|100px|link=Cod]] | |||
|[[Cod]] | |||
| | |||
|{{price|35}} | |||
|{{energy|150}} | |||
| | |||
*[[Dazzle Beach]] | |||
*[[Forgotten Lands]] | |||
*[[Glade of Trust]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Crab.png|center|100px|link=Crab]] | |||
|[[Crab]] | |||
| | |||
|{{price|600}} | |||
|{{energy|1200}} | |||
|[[Frosted Heights]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fugu.png|center|100px|link=Fugu]] | |||
|[[Fugu]] | |||
| | |||
|{{price|900}} | |||
|{{energy|1700}} | |||
|[[Dazzle Beach]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Herring.png|center|100px|link=Herring]] | |||
|[[Herring]] | |||
| | |||
|{{price|65}} | |||
|{{energy|250}} | |||
| | |||
*[[Dazzle Beach]] | |||
*[[Glade of Trust]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Kingfish.png|center|100px|link=Kingfish]] | |||
|[[Kingfish]] | |||
| | |||
|{{price|450}} | |||
|{{energy|800}} | |||
|[[Dazzle Beach]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lancetfish.png|center|100px|link=Lancetfish]] | |||
|[[Lancetfish]] | |||
| | |||
|{{price|650}} | |||
|{{energy|1300}} | |||
|[[Forgotten Lands]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lobster.png|center|100px|link=Lobster]] | |||
|[[Lobster]] | |||
| | |||
|{{price|950}} | |||
|{{energy|1600}} | |||
|[[Glade of Trust]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Perch.png|center|100px|link=Perch]] | |||
|[[Perch]] | |||
| | |||
|{{price|80}} | |||
|{{energy|400}} | |||
| | |||
*[[Forest of Valor]] | |||
*[[Sunlit Plateau]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pike.png|center|100px|link=Pike]] | |||
|[[Pike]] | |||
| | |||
|{{price|800}} | |||
|{{energy|1500}} | |||
|[[Forest of Valor]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Rainbow Trout.png|center|100px|link=Rainbow Trout]] | |||
|[[Rainbow Trout]] | |||
| | |||
|{{price|50}} | |||
|{{energy|300}} | |||
| | |||
*[[Peaceful Meadow]] | |||
*[[Forest of Valor]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Salmon.png|center|100px|link=Salmon]] | |||
|[[Salmon]] | |||
| | |||
|{{price|150}} | |||
|{{energy|500}} | |||
| | |||
*[[Frosted Heights]] | |||
*[[Sunlit Plateau]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Seaweed.png|center|100px|link=Seaweed]] | |||
|[[Seaweed]] | |||
| | |||
|{{price|20}} | |||
|{{energy|25}} | |||
|All areas | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shrimp.png|center|100px|link=Shrimp]] | |||
|[[Shrimp]] | |||
| | |||
|{{price|300}} | |||
|{{energy|750}} | |||
|[[Dazzle Beach]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sole.png|center|100px|link=Sole]] | |||
|[[Sole]] | |||
| | |||
|{{price|200}} | |||
|{{energy|500}} | |||
|[[Forgotten Lands]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Squid.png|center|100px|link=Squid]] | |||
|[[Squid]] | |||
| | |||
|{{price|500}} | |||
|{{energy|1000}} | |||
| | |||
*[[Glade of Trust]] | |||
*[[Forgotten Lands]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Swordfish.png|center|100px|link=Swordfish]] | |||
|[[Swordfish]] | |||
| | |||
|{{price|700}} | |||
|{{energy|1500}} | |||
|[[Dazzle Beach]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tilapia.png|center|100px|link=Tilapia]] | |||
|[[Tilapia]] | |||
| | |||
|{{price|600}} | |||
|{{energy|1150}} | |||
| | |||
*[[Sunlit Plateau]] | |||
*[[Frosted Heights]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tuna.png|center|100px|link=Tuna]] | |||
|[[Tuna]] | |||
| | |||
|{{price|95}} | |||
|{{energy|350}} | |||
| | |||
*[[Forgotten Lands]] | |||
*[[Glade of Trust]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Walleye.png|center|100px|link=Walleye]] | |||
|[[Walleye]] | |||
| | |||
|{{price|1100}} | |||
|{{energy|1700}} | |||
|[[Sunlit Plateau]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:White Sturgeon.png|center|100px|link=White Sturgeon]] | |||
|[[White Sturgeon]] | |||
| | |||
|{{price|1200}} | |||
|{{energy|1800}} | |||
|[[Frosted Heights]] | |||
|} | |} |