moderator
26,807
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
(→Schedule: Add Scrooge) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|8:00 PM | |8:00 PM | ||
|[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | |[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Menu Icon Clothing.png|22px|center|link=]] | |||
|6:00 PM | |||
|[[Scrooge's Store]] browsing clothing and furniture items for sale. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | |[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] |