50,074
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|{{price|1400}} | |{{price|1400}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Best Fish Forever }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Best Fish Forever }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Blend of the Bayou.png|center|50x50px|link=Blend of the Bayou]] | |||
| [[Blend of the Bayou]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|4238}} | |||
| {{price|2409}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Blend of the Bayou }} | |||
|} | |} | ||