49,367
edits
Lbwilliams19 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Vegetables | |ingtype=Vegetables | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=140 | |energy=140 | ||
|buyprice=117 | |buyprice=117 | ||
Line 48: | Line 49: | ||
| {{price|1093}} | | {{price|1093}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Gumbo }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Gumbo }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Meaty Taco.png|center|50x50px|link=Meaty Taco]] | |||
| [[Meaty Taco]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1112}} | |||
| {{price|1785}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Meaty Taco }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nachos.png|center|50x50px|link=Nachos]] | |||
| [[Nachos]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|842}} | |||
| {{price|383}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Nachos }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Piquant Piranha Soup.png|center|50x50px|link=Piquant Piranha Soup]] | |||
| [[Piquant Piranha Soup]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|4001}} | |||
| {{price|2041}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Piquant Piranha Soup }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ruby Masoor Dal.png|center|50x50px|link=Ruby Masoor Dal]] | |||
| [[Ruby Masoor Dal]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|405}} | |||
| {{price|357}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Ruby Masoor Dal }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spaghetti Arrabbiata.png|center|50x50px|link=Spaghetti Arrabbiata]] | | [[File:Spaghetti Arrabbiata.png|center|50x50px|link=Spaghetti Arrabbiata]] | ||
Line 63: | Line 92: | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spicy Baked Bream }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Spicy Baked Bream }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tandoori Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link= | | [[File:Spicy Macarons.png|center|50x50px|link=Spicy Macarons]] | ||
| [[Spicy Macarons]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1796}} | |||
| {{price|475}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spicy Macarons }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tandoori Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Tandoori Chicken]] | |||
|[[Tandoori Chicken]] | |[[Tandoori Chicken]] | ||
|{{stars|4}} | |{{stars|4}} |