moderator
26,624
edits
(→Control Summary Table: add controls from dreamsnaps article, add placeholders for other consoles) |
(→Control Summary Table: add info from umbrella bar about equipping accessory) |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:14px;" |{{Key|Spacebar}},<br>{{Key|Right Click}} | | style="text-align:center; font-size:14px;" |{{Key|Spacebar}},<br>{{Key|Right Click}} | ||
|- | |||
| class="controlsLabel" | Equip Accessory (if equipped) | |||
| class="controlsKey" | {{Key|X}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| class="controlsKeyLongLabel" | {{Key|Right Click}}<!--spacebar as well?--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="controlsLabel" | {{inlineIcon|Inventory}} | | class="controlsLabel" | {{inlineIcon|Inventory}} | ||
Line 153: | Line 159: | ||
| class="controlsLabel" | Sprint (if Well Fed Bonus is active) | | class="controlsLabel" | Sprint (if Well Fed Bonus is active) | ||
| class="controlsKey" | {{Key|B}} | | class="controlsKey" | {{Key|B}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |