moderator
26,624
edits
(→Control Summary Table: change to classes instead of inline styling) |
(→Control Summary Table: add controls from dreamsnaps article, add placeholders for other consoles) |
||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| class="controlsLabel" | DreamSnaps: "View DreamSnaps"<br>(Compare Photo against Weekly Challenge Requirements) | |||
| <!--Xbox Controller--> | |||
| <!--Nintendo Switch--> | |||
| <!--Mac Keyboard & Mouse--> | |||
| class="controlsKey" | {{Key|D}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="controlsLabel" | DreamSnaps: Submit Photo to Weekly Challenge | |||
| <!--Xbox Controller--> | |||
| <!--Nintendo Switch--> | |||
| <!--Mac Keyboard & Mouse--> | |||
| class="controlsKey" | {{Key|T}} | |||
<!-- | |||
|- | |||
| class="controlsLabel" | Category: ACTION | |||
| <!--Xbox Controller-- | |||
| <!--Nintendo Switch-- | |||
| <!--Mac Keyboard & Mouse-- | |||
| <!--PC Keyboard & Mouse-- | |||
--> | |||
|} | |} | ||