moderator
26,624
edits
(→Control Summary Table: complete table, add some additional xbox bindings and rows) |
|||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:14px;" |{{Key|Spacebar}},<br>{{Key|Right Click}} | | style="text-align:center; font-size:14px;" |{{Key|Spacebar}},<br>{{Key|Right Click}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Inventory | | style="padding-left: 1.0em" | {{inlineIcon|Inventory}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|Y}} | | style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|Y}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|X}} | | style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|X}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|I}} | | style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|I}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|I}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | {{inlineIcon|Wardrobe}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" |{{Key|V}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | {{inlineIcon|Furniture}} | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" |{{Key|F}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Dreamlight | | style="padding-left: 1.0em" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:14px;" | {{Key|D-Pad ⇩}} | | style="text-align:center; font-size:14px;" | {{Key|D-Pad ⇩}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|D Pad ⇩}} | | style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|D Pad ⇩}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|ESC}} | | style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|ESC}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|U}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | {{inlineIcon|Map}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|M}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Fast Travel (While in Map) | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|X}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|Y}} | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|T}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Toggle Filters (while in Map) | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|Y}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|F}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | {{inlineIcon|Collection}} | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" |{{Key|O}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Quests | | style="padding-left: 1.0em" | {{inlineIcon|Quests}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:14px;" | {{Key|View}} | | style="text-align:center; font-size:14px;" | {{Key|View}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|L}} | | style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|L}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|L}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Open Last Menu | | style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Open Last Menu | ||
Line 97: | Line 133: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Show Active Bonuses <!--Show "Hang Out" Companion Bonus--> | ||
| | | style="text-align:center; font-size:14px;" | {{Key|D-Pad ⇧}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|D Pad ⇧}} | | style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|D Pad ⇧}} | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|B}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style= | | style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Previous, Next Menu Tab | ||
| | | style="text-align:center; font-size:14px;" | {{Key|LB}}, {{Key|RB}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|ZL,ZR}} | | style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|ZL,ZR}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" |{{Key|Q}},{{Key|E}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Sprint (if Well Fed Bonus is active) | | style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Sprint (if Well Fed Bonus is active) | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|B}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Equip Accessory (if equipped) | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|X}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Cooking: Autofill Cooking Ingredients | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:14px;" | {{Key|View}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Cooking: "Start Cooking" | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:14px;" | {{Key|Start}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | | | style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Cooking: View Recipes <!--(while at a Cooking Station)--> | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|Y}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Cooking: View Cooking History | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | {{Key|X}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Take Picture using Phone | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||