moderator
26,674
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
(→Schedule: add Scrooge time (9-11am)) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|{{inlineIcon|Valley|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight Valley}} | |{{inlineIcon|Valley|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight Valley}} | ||
|7:00 AM | |7:00 AM | ||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] or visiting her home. | |||
|- | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Scrooge's Store|iconOnly|link=Scrooge's Store}} | |||
|9:00 AM | |||
|[[Scrooge's Store]] browsing clothing and furniture items for sale. | |||
|- | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Valley|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight Valley}} | |||
|11:00 AM | |||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] or visiting her home. | |Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] or visiting her home. | ||
|} | |} |