49,382
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| {{price|991}} | | {{price|991}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Eggplant Puffs }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Eggplant Puffs }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:French Macarons.png|center|50x50px|link=French Macarons]] | |||
| [[French Macarons]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|1461}} | |||
| {{price|340}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | French Macarons }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Gingerbread House.png|center|50x50px|link=Gingerbread House]] | | [[File:Gingerbread House.png|center|50x50px|link=Gingerbread House]] |