49,172
edits
(Replace inline image with inlineIcon template for Foraging (new image), replace Goofy's Stall, Trees, Bushes with inline icon) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! class=unsortable | Image | ! class=unsortable | Image | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
! width=90px | Category | ! width=90px | Cooking<br>Category | ||
!Buy Price | !Buy Price | ||
!Sell Price | !Sell Price | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|{{price|200}} | |{{price|200}} | ||
|{{price|133}} | |{{price|133}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|42}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|135|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|{{price|33}} | |{{price|33}} | ||
|{{energy|79}} | |{{energy|79}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|15|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|{{price|44}} | |{{price|44}} | ||
|{{energy|57}} | |{{energy|57}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|15|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|{{price|78}} | |{{price|78}} | ||
|{{energy|140}} | |{{energy|140}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|45|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|{{price|16}} | |{{price|16}} | ||
|{{energy|30}} | |{{energy|30}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|12|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|{{price|159}} | |{{price|159}} | ||
|{{energy|145}} | |{{energy|145}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|75|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|{{price|308}} | |{{price|308}} | ||
|{{energy|451}} | |{{energy|451}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|180|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|{{price|309}} | |{{price|309}} | ||
|{{energy|228}} | |{{energy|228}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|120|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|{{price|8}} | |{{price|8}} | ||
|{{energy|56}} | |{{energy|56}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|3|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|{{price|114}} | |{{price|114}} | ||
|{{energy|31}} | |{{energy|31}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|120|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|{{price|170}} | |{{price|170}} | ||
|{{energy|146}} | |{{energy|146}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|75|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|{{price|126}} | |{{price|126}} | ||
|{{energy|113}} | |{{energy|113}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|35|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|{{price|664}} | |{{price|664}} | ||
|{{energy|187}} | |{{energy|187}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|240|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|{{price|41}} | |{{price|41}} | ||
|{{energy|60}} | |{{energy|60}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|60|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|{{price|22}} | |{{price|22}} | ||
|{{energy|21}} | |{{energy|21}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|25|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|{{price|52}} | |{{price|52}} | ||
|{{energy|48}} | |{{energy|48}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|40|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|{{price|25}} | |{{price|25}} | ||
|{{energy|300}} | |{{energy|300}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|20|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|{{price|29}} | |{{price|29}} | ||
|{{energy|350}} | |{{energy|350}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|23|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
|{{price|29}} | |{{price|29}} | ||
|{{energy|350}} | |{{energy|350}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|23|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
|{{price|42}} | |{{price|42}} | ||
|{{energy|500}} | |{{energy|500}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|33|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|{{price|42}} | |{{price|42}} | ||
|{{energy|500}} | |{{energy|500}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|23|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
|{{price|36}} | |{{price|36}} | ||
|{{energy|425}} | |{{energy|425}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|40|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
| rowspan="2" | {{price|40}} | | rowspan="2" | {{price|40}} | ||
| rowspan="2" | {{energy|500}} | | rowspan="2" | {{energy|500}} | ||
| rowspan="2" | | rowspan="2" | {{growthTime|1440|concise}} | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | n/a | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |3 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
|{{price|50}} | |{{price|50}} | ||
|{{energy|600}} | |{{energy|600}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|40|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
|{{price|33}} | |{{price|33}} | ||
|{{energy|400}} | |{{energy|400}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|27|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
|{{price|21}} | |{{price|21}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|275}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|17|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
Line 393: | Line 393: | ||
|{{price|61}} | |{{price|61}} | ||
|{{energy|59}} | |{{energy|59}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|50|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
|{{price|2}} | |{{price|2}} | ||
|{{energy|19}} | |{{energy|19}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|1|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
Line 431: | Line 431: | ||
|{{price|109}} | |{{price|109}} | ||
|{{energy|59}} | |{{energy|59}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|35|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
|{{price|69}} | |{{price|69}} | ||
|{{energy|58}} | |{{energy|58}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|90|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
Line 503: | Line 503: | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|50}} | ||
|{{energy|100}} | |{{energy|100}} | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
Line 515: | Line 515: | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|50}} | ||
|{{energy|135}} | |{{energy|135}} | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
Line 527: | Line 527: | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|50}} | ||
|{{energy|175}} | |{{energy|175}} | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
Line 539: | Line 539: | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|50}} | ||
|{{energy|155}} | |{{energy|155}} | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
Line 551: | Line 551: | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|50}} | ||
|{{energy|95}} | |{{energy|95}} | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
Line 561: | Line 561: | ||
|[[File:Cocoa_Bean.png|center|50x50px|link=Cocoa Bean]] | |[[File:Cocoa_Bean.png|center|50x50px|link=Cocoa Bean]] | ||
|[[Cocoa Bean]] | |[[Cocoa Bean]] | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Sweets.png|20px|link=:Category:Sweets]] [[:Category: | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Sweets.png|20px|link=:Category:Sweets]] [[:Category:Sweets|Sweets]]</span> | ||
|{{price|75}} | |{{price|75}} | ||
|{{price|38}} | |{{price|38}} | ||
|{{energy|450}} | |{{energy|450}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|30|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |n/a | | style="text-align: center;" |n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
|[[File:Sugarcane.png|center|50x50px|link=Sugarcane]] | |[[File:Sugarcane.png|center|50x50px|link=Sugarcane]] | ||
|[[Sugarcane]] | |[[Sugarcane]] | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Sweets.png|20px|link=:Category:Sweets]] [[:Category: | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Sweets.png|20px|link=:Category:Sweets]] [[:Category:Sweets|Sweets]]</span> | ||
|{{price|29}} | |{{price|29}} | ||
|{{price|19}} | |{{price|19}} | ||
|{{energy|46}} | |{{energy|46}} | ||
| | | {{growthTime|7|concise}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
Line 588: | Line 588: | ||
|[[File:Vanilla.png|center|50x50px|link=Vanilla]] | |[[File:Vanilla.png|center|50x50px|link=Vanilla]] | ||
|[[Vanilla]] | |[[Vanilla]] | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Sweets.png|20px|link=:Category:Sweets]] [[:Category: | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Sweets.png|20px|link=:Category:Sweets]] [[:Category:Sweets|Sweets]]</span> | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|50}} | ||
|{{energy|135}} | |{{energy|135}} | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
Line 614: | Line 614: | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Seafood.png|20px|link=:Category:Seafood]] [[:Category:Seafood|Seafood]]</span> | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Seafood.png|20px|link=:Category:Seafood]] [[:Category:Seafood|Seafood]]</span> | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|50}} | ||
|{{energy|120}} | |{{energy|120}} | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
Line 626: | Line 626: | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Seafood.png|20px|link=:Category:Seafood]] [[:Category:Seafood|Seafood]]</span> | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Seafood.png|20px|link=:Category:Seafood]] [[:Category:Seafood|Seafood]]</span> | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|50}} | ||
|{{energy|250}} | |{{energy|250}} | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |n/a | | style="text-align: center;" |n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |4 (max spawn) | ||
|{{name|Dazzle Beach}} | |{{name|Dazzle Beach}} | ||
|{{inlineIcon|Foraging|size=20|link=Foraging}} | |{{inlineIcon|Foraging|size=20|link=Foraging}} | ||
Line 645: | Line 645: | ||
|{{name|Dazzle Beach}} | |{{name|Dazzle Beach}} | ||
|{{inlineIcon|Foraging|size=20|link=Foraging}} | |{{inlineIcon|Foraging|size=20|link=Foraging}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bamboo.png|center|50x50px|link=Bamboo]] | |||
|[[Bamboo]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | |||
| | |||
|{{price|80}} | |||
|{{energy|155}} | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|{{name|Wild Tangle}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Beans.png|center|50x50px|link=Beans]] | |||
|[[Beans]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | |||
| | |||
|{{price|49}} | |||
|{{energy|41}} | |||
| {{growthTime|60|concise}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 | |||
|{{name|Glittering Dunes}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Broccoli.png|center|50x50px|link=Broccoli]] | |||
|[[Broccoli]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | |||
| | |||
|{{price|152}} | |||
|{{energy|73}} | |||
| {{growthTime|40|concise}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
|{{name|Glittering Dunes}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cabbage.png|center|50x50px|link=Cabbage]] | |||
|[[Cabbage]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | |||
| | |||
|{{price|256}} | |||
|{{energy|142}} | |||
| {{growthTime|60|concise}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
|{{name|Wild Tangle}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Celery.png|center|50x50px|link=Celery]] | |||
|[[Celery]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | |||
| | |||
|{{price|65}} | |||
|{{energy|60}} | |||
| {{growthTime|10|concise}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
|{{name|Ancient's Landing}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flute Root.png|center|50x50px|link=Flute Root]] | |||
|[[Flute Root]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | |||
| | |||
|{{price|112}} | |||
|{{energy|46}} | |||
| {{growthTime|10|concise}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
|{{name|Ancient's Landing}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ruby Lentils.png|center|50x50px|link=Ruby Lentils]] | |||
|[[Ruby Lentils]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | |||
| | |||
|{{price|156}} | |||
|{{energy|37}} | |||
| {{growthTime|120|concise}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 | |||
|{{name|Wild Tangle}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Turnip.png|center|50x50px|link=Turnip]] | |||
|[[Turnip]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | |||
| | |||
|{{price|187}} | |||
|{{energy|263}} | |||
| {{growthTime|240|concise}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
|{{name|Wild Tangle}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Yam.png|center|50x50px|link=Yam]] | |||
|[[Yam]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | |||
| | |||
|{{price|36}} | |||
|{{energy|83}} | |||
| {{growthTime|240|concise}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
|{{name|Ancient's Landing}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Almonds.png|center|50x50px|link=Almonds]] | |||
|[[Almonds]] | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fruit|size=20|link=:Category:Fruit}} | |||
| | |||
|{{price|42}} | |||
|{{energy|500}} | |||
| {{growthTime|50|concise}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
|{{name|Wild Tangle}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cactoberries.png|center|50x50px|link=Cactoberries]] | |||
|[[Cactoberries]] | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fruit|size=20|link=:Category:Fruit}} | |||
| | |||
|{{price|34}} | |||
|{{energy|400}} | |||
| {{growthTime|45|concise}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
|{{name|Glittering Dunes}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cosmic Figs.png|center|50x50px|link=Cosmic Figs]] | |||
|[[Cosmic Figs]] | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fruit|size=20|link=:Category:Fruit}} | |||
| | |||
|{{price|22}} | |||
|{{energy|52}} | |||
| {{growthTime|25|concise}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
|{{name|Ancient's Landing}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dates.png|center|50x50px|link=Dates]] | |||
|[[Dates]] | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fruit|size=20|link=:Category:Fruit}} | |||
| | |||
|{{price|29}} | |||
|{{energy|350}} | |||
| {{growthTime|55|concise}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 | |||
|{{name|Glittering Dunes}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dreamango.png|center|50x50px|link=Dreamango]] | |||
|[[Dreamango]] | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fruit|size=20|link=:Category:Fruit}} | |||
| | |||
|{{price|50}} | |||
|{{energy|600}} | |||
| {{growthTime|60|concise}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
|{{name|Wild Tangle}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Grapes.png|center|50x50px|link=Grapes]] | |||
|[[Grapes]] | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fruit|size=20|link=:Category:Fruit}} | |||
| | |||
|{{price|9}} | |||
|{{energy|21}} | |||
| {{growthTime|20|concise}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 | |||
|{{name|Ancient's Landing}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Melon.png|center|50x50px|link=Melon]] | |||
|[[Melon]] | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fruit|size=20|link=:Category:Fruit}} | |||
| | |||
|{{price|93}} | |||
|{{energy|88}} | |||
| {{growthTime|30|concise}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
|{{name|Glittering Dunes}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nestling Pear.png|center|50x50px|link=Nestling Pear]] | |||
|[[Nestling Pear]] | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fruit|size=20|link=:Category:Fruit}} | |||
| | |||
|{{price|25}} | |||
|{{energy|300}} | |||
| {{growthTime|35|concise}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
|{{name|Ancient's Landing}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pineapple.png|center|50x50px|link=Pineapple]] | |||
|[[Pineapple]] | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fruit|size=20|link=:Category:Fruit}} | |||
| | |||
|{{price|532}} | |||
|{{energy|168}} | |||
| {{growthTime|180|concise}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
|{{name|Wild Tangle}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Strawberry.png|center|50x50px|link=Strawberry]] | |||
|[[Strawberry]] | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fruit|size=20|link=:Category:Fruit}} | |||
| | |||
|{{price|23}} | |||
|{{energy|275}} | |||
| {{growthTime|30|concise}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
|{{name|Ancient's Landing}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pork.png|center|50x50px|link=Pork]] | |||
|[[Pork]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Meat.png|20px|link=:Category:Meats]] [[:Category:Meats|Protein]]</span> | |||
|{{price|250}} | |||
|{{price|250}} | |||
|{{energy|250}} | |||
| n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | |||
|{{name|Glittering Dunes}} | |||
|[[Gaston|Gaston's Stall]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Poultry.png|center|50x50px|link=Poultry]] | |||
|[[Poultry]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Meat.png|20px|link=:Category:Meats]] [[:Category:Meats|Protein]]</span> | |||
|{{price|500}} | |||
|{{price|500}} | |||
|{{energy|250}} | |||
| n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | |||
|{{name|Glittering Dunes}} | |||
|[[Gaston|Gaston's Stall]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Venison.png|center|50x50px|link=Venison]] | |||
|[[Venison]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Meat.png|20px|link=:Category:Meats]] [[:Category:Meats|Protein]]</span> | |||
|{{price|1000}} | |||
|{{price|500}} | |||
|{{energy|250}} | |||
| n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | n/a | |||
|{{name|Glittering Dunes}} | |||
|[[Gaston|Gaston's Stall]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Agave.png|center|50x50px|link=Agave]] | |||
|[[Agave]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Sweets.png|20px|link=:Category:Sweets]] [[:Category:Sweets|Sweets]]</span> | |||
| n/a | |||
|{{price|25}} | |||
|{{energy|100}} | |||
| n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|{{name|Glittering Dunes}} | |||
||{{inlineIcon|Foraging|size=20|link=Foraging}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cinnamon.png|center|50x50px|link=Cinnamon]] | |||
|[[Cinnamon]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | |||
| n/a | |||
|{{price|30}} | |||
|{{energy|155}} | |||
| n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|{{name|Wild Tangle}} | |||
||{{inlineIcon|Foraging|size=20|link=Foraging}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cumin.png|center|50x50px|link=Cumin]] | |||
|[[Cumin]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | |||
| n/a | |||
|{{price|15}} | |||
|{{energy|90}} | |||
| n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|{{name|Ancient's Landing}} | |||
||{{inlineIcon|Foraging|size=20|link=Foraging}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Majestea.png|center|50x50px|link=Majestea]] | |||
|[[Majestea]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | |||
| n/a | |||
|{{price|30}} | |||
|{{energy|105}} | |||
| n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|{{name|Ancient's Landing}} | |||
||{{inlineIcon|Foraging|size=20|link=Foraging}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Paprika.png|center|50x50px|link=Paprika]] | |||
|[[Paprika]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | |||
| n/a | |||
|{{price|50}} | |||
|{{energy|125}} | |||
| n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|{{name|Glittering Dunes}} | |||
||{{inlineIcon|Foraging|size=20|link=Foraging}} | |||
|} | |} | ||