49,367
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| {{price|377}} | | {{price|377}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Raspberry Boba Tea }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Raspberry Boba Tea }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Royal Latte.png|center|50x50px|link=Royal Latte]] | |||
|[[Royal Latte]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|814}} | |||
|{{price|338}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Royal Latte }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Seafood Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Seafood Pasta]] | | [[File:Seafood Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Seafood Pasta]] |