moderator
26,637
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Punk Girl in Pink (talk) to last revision by Marblemadmax) Tag: Rollback |
(→Schedule: Scrooge from 6-8pm) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | |[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | ||
|5:00 PM | |5:00 PM | ||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], her home, and other villager homes. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Menu Icon Clothing.png|22px|center|link=]] | |||
|6:00 PM | |||
|[[Scrooge's Store]] browsing clothing and furniture items for sale. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | |||
|8:00 PM | |||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], her home, and other villager homes. | |Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], her home, and other villager homes. | ||
|- | |- |